Make your own free website on Tripod.com
>

Player NameGmsABHitsBA2B3BHRSLUG%BBOBARUNSRBIS
Kent Burrice275.714000.7140.71432
Brian Butash284.5001011.0000.50025
Jeff Butash285.625010.8750.62527
Brad Cameron274.571200.8571.62542
Chris Dunn284.500110.8750.50031
Jason Fulmer284.500010.7500.50024
C.W. Harrison000.000000.0000.00000
Ron Miller000.000000.0000.00000
Jake Owens286.7502011.3750.75055
Chris Petro296.667010.8890.66753
Wayne Shoemaker287.8751122.0000.87576
Ken Shuck000.000000.0000.0000
Mike Tepedino284.500300.8750.50031